VIP TICKETS / Active Archive

Date Offer Game Tip result
26 May VIP Ticket ? ? ?
20 May VIP Ticket AC Milan – Fiorentina
America MG – Botafogo RJ
Gornik Z. – Wisla
Zaragoza – Albacete
Helsingborg – Orgryte
1
1
1
1
1
WIN
18 May VIP Ticket Notts County – Coventry
KuPS – Mariehamn
Salernitana – Palermo
Rapperswil – Xamax
2
1
2
2
WIN
12 May VIP Ticket Nice – Caen
Wolfsburg – FC Koln
Middlesbrough – Aston Villa
Coventry – Notts County
Boreham Wood – Tranmere
1
1
1
1
2
Lost
06 May VIP Ticket Rennes – Strasbourg
Salzburg – Sturm Graz
St. Liege – Genk
Derby – Barnsley
Leeds – QPR
1
1
1
1
1
WIN
04 May VIP Ticket Sevilla – Real Sociedad
Innsbruck – Wattens
Nimes – GFC Ajaccio
Dundee Utd – Dunfermline
Lorient – Bourg Peronnas
1
1
1
1
1
WIN
01 May VIP Ticket Brasil de Pelotas – Figueirense
Bradford – Walsall
Scunthorpe – Plymouth
Dordrecht – Cambuur
1
X
1
2
WIN
28 April VIP Ticket Crystal Palace – Leicester
Lille – Metz
Villarreal – Celta Vigo
Middlesbrough – Millwall
Wigan – Wimbledon
1
1
1
1
1
Lost
24 April VIP Ticket Liverpool – AS Roma
Bristol Rovers – Wigan
Doncaster – Blackburn
Shrewsbury – Peterborough
Berwick – Stenhousemuir
1
2
2
1
2
Lost
21 April VIP Ticket Toulouse – Angers
Leeds – Barnsley
Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham
Leyton Orient – Wrexham
Zaragoza – Almeria
1
1
1
1
1
WIN
17 April VIP Ticket Accrington – Yeovil
Exeter – Chesterfield
Arka – Korona
Sundsvall – Trelleborgs
1
1
1
1
WIN
14 April VIP Ticket Crystal Palace – Brighton
St. Polten – LASK Linz
Burton – Derby
Oldham – Gillingham FC
Morton – Queen of South
1
2
2
1
1
Lost
10 April VIP Ticket Bristol City – Birmingham
Bolton – Millwall
Wimbledon – Charlton
Stevenage – Mansfield
Swindon – Yeovil
1
2
2
2
1
Lost
08 April VIP Ticket Nice – Rennes
San Luis – Colo Colo
Lincoln City – Shrewsbury
Rosenborg – Molde
Orgryte – IK Frej
1
2
2
1
1
Lost
07 April VIP Ticket AS Roma – Fiorentina
Betis – Eibar
Derby – Bolton
Middlesbrough – Nottingham
Blackburn – Southend
Mansfield – Crewe
1
1
1
1
1
1
Lost
06 April VIP Ticket Guimaraes – Rio Ave
Helmond – Maastricht
GFC Ajaccio – Auxerre
Cardiff – Wolves
Nordsjaelland – Aalborg
1
2
1
2
1
WIN
02 April VIP Ticket Charlton – Rotherham
Milton Keynes – Blackburn
Forest Green – Colchester
Wycombe – Grimsby Town
1
2
2
1
WIN
30 March VIP Ticket Millwall – Nottingham
Leeds – Bolton
Bristol Rovers – Bury
Cambridge Utd – Crawley Town
Auxerre – Bourg Peronnas
Red Star – Sannois
1
1
1
1
1
1
WIN
27 March VIP Ticket Bahrein – Turkmenistan
Macclesfield – Gateshead
Chemnitzer – Wehen
Nigerija – Srbija
Inverness – Dundee Utd
1
1
2
2
1
WIN
24 March VIP Ticket Bury – Wigan
Peterborough – Bristol Rovers
Coventry – Grimsby Town
Wycombe – Port Vale
Wrexham – Maidstone
2
1
1
1
1
Lost
18 March VIP Ticket Sampdoria – Inter
FC Koln – B. Leverkusen
Villarreal – Atl. Madrid
Silkeborg – FC Kopenhagen
Nurnberg – Darmstadt
2
2
2
2
1
Lost
17 March VIP Ticket Angers – Caen
E. Frankfurt – Mainz
Valencia – Alaves
Bristol City – Ipswich
Accrington – Forest Green
1
1
1
1
1
WIN
11 March VIP Ticket Bor. Dortmund – E. Frankfurt
Ath. Bilbao – Leganes
Oostende – St. Liege
Feyenoord – Alkmaar
Yeni Malatyaspor – Fenerbahce
S. Gijon – Leonesa
1
1
2
1
2
1
WIN
10 March VIP Ticket Middlesbrough – Barnsley
Blackburn – Blackpool
Coventry – Barnet
Macclesfield – Barrow
Falkirk – Morton
1
1
1
1
1
WIN
06 March VIP Ticket Cardiff – Barnsley
Fulham – Sheffield Utd
Sunderland – Aston Villa
Accrington – Morecambe
1
1
2
1
WIN
03 March VIP Ticket Swansea – West Ham
E. Frankfurt – Hannover
Bristol City – Sheffield Wed
Carlisle – Grimsby Town
1
1
1
1
WIN